支部名簿

組合概要

記号 支部名 郵便番号 所在地 電話番号
01 東調布建築組合 145-0073 大田区北嶺町38-2 3720-6018
02 (一社)東京表具経師組合 110-0015 台東区東上野4-10-14 第2東ビル402号 5826-1773
04 大森建築組合 143-0016 大田区大森北6-26-3 湯本様方 3766-4488
06 愛宕建築職別組合 105-0014 港区芝3-31-5 福田様方 3451-8056
07 玉川建築組合 158-0091 世田谷区中町2-5-8 3702-0325
08 大田緑地組合 146-0085 大田区久が原3-38-8 CPA久が原102 3755-2083
09 杉並建築組合 166-0003 杉並区高円寺南2-49-2 3311-2779
11 蒲田建築組合 144-0052 大田区蒲田5-49-10 蒲田グリーンハイツ303 3731-2926
13 大田建設職能組合 144-0051 大田区西蒲田6-17-7 蓮沼コーポ201 3736-6992
14 蒲田表具襖内装組合 144-0051 大田区西蒲田6-36-3 (株)インテリア山田内 3731-0275
15 蒲田畳職組合 144-0051 大田区西蒲田6-1-4 萩原様方 3738-0550
16 蒲田建具職組合 144-0047 大田区萩中2-11-20 久保様方 3742-0994
18 六本木建築組合 106-0032 港区六本木7-9-4 惣慶様方 3408-5885
19 麻布建設組合 141-0001 品川区北品川5-16-9 河野工務店内 5795-0567
20 三田土建組合 108-0073 港区三田3-4-4 クオリア三田404 渡邊様方 3451-1694
22 江東建築業組合 135-0048 江東区門前仲町1-20-5 3643-2571
23 江東建業組合 132-0033 江戸川区東小松川4-20-13 3656-1734
24 城東建築組合 136-0071 江東区亀戸2-29-6 斉藤様方 3683-4541
25 東京都瓦工事職能組合 102-0071 千代田区富士見1-7-9 東京瓦会館4階 3265-2807
26 東京都塗装工業組合 135-0021 江東区白河1-4-14 神多野塗装工業 (株)方 3641-0278
27 本郷建築組合 113-0024 文京区西片2-12-7 石井様方 3811-1301
29 建設職能文京支部 113-0022 文京区千駄木5-14-27 富所様方 3821-1930
31 北区表具経師組合 114-0023 北区滝野川1-38-1 望月様方 3915-2341
32 早稲田建設業組合 162-0851 新宿区弁天町121-3 3200-8889
34 中央畳工組合 103-0026 中央区日本橋兜町21-4 新藤商店方 3666-8800
35 月島建設業組合 104-0052 中央区月島3-6-1 三上様方 3531-0335
36 江戸川土建組合 132-0024 江戸川区一之江4-6-9 金井様方 3651-4597
37 荻窪建築組合 167-0052 杉並区南荻窪4-37-5 井上様方 3335-9888
38 北多摩建築組合 190-0021 立川市羽衣町3-1-12 サンハイム101 042-849-9805
39 八王子南多摩建築組合 192-0066 八王子市本町18-9 042-622-0739
40 東京瓦事業協同組合 170-0002 豊島区巣鴨5-40-5 3949-1955
41 狛江建設組合 201-0014 狛江市東和泉1-21-8 第2しみず荘106 5497-9032
43 大田区塗装業組合 143-0016 大田区大森北6-25-22 島田塗装工業所様方 3761-3326
44 昭南建設組合 144-0045 大田区南六郷2-7-19 森ビル207号 5480-7490
45 東京建具協同組合 101-0042 千代田区神田東松下町42 3256-6576
46 蒲田塗装工業組合 144-0034 大田区西糀谷3-24-14 高橋様方 3741-3087
47 (一社)代々木建設組合 151-0071 渋谷区本町6-10-1 3376-6582
48 東京造園業組合 131-0032 墨田区東向島2-18-12 (有)植要内 3612-7686
49 小岩建築協同組合 133-0052 江戸川区東小岩5-25-17 3658-0248
51 東調布建設組合 145-0066 大田区南雪谷2-20-18 晴紀館101号 3729-6809
52 城南建設組合 145-0063 大田区南千束3-18-16 3729-1045
55 東京中小建築業協会 113-0022 文京区千駄木3-47-3 3822-2261
56 西部建設厚生協会 188-0011 西東京市田無町2-9-6 野崎ビル501 042-462-5235
58 練馬建設事業組合 179-0076 練馬区土支田3-20-8 ルセルベJS103 5905-5310
59 京浜工業塗装協同組合 144-0052 大田区蒲田5-45-5 ドミール蒲田910号 3736-3738
60 東京都畳工業協同組合 113-0034 文京区湯島3-16-10 東畳ビル2階 3831-3276
61 世田谷中小建設業協会 155-0031 世田谷区北沢1-31-5 イチロービル201 5478-0222
62 首都圏建築組合 132-0011 江戸川区瑞江1-4-6 5243-3113

トップページ